Is Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped tomatoes (18.3%), tomato paste (11.9%), red sweet pepper (7.1%), onion, green sweet pepper, spirit vinegar, modified maize starch, salt, jalapeño peppers (0.8%), sugar, lemon juice, garlic extract.

Check Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking