Is Vemondo Vegan Greek Style Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, 25% coconut oil, potato starch, modified potato starch, potato protein, sea salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, olive extract, flavouring.

Check Vemondo Vegan Greek Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling