Is VENAFORCE GEL - 100G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- fresh horse chestnut seed dry extract
fresh horse chestnut seed dry extract
Dietitian noteChestnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Horse Chestnut Seed Dry Extract (Aesculus Hyppocastanum), Water, Alcohol, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose (Thickener), Propylglyceryl-4 Caprate (Solubilizer), Glycerin
Check VENAFORCE GEL - 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VENAFORCE GEL - 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Diced Peaches in Strawberry Gel, 4.3 oz Cups (4 Pack)
Betty Crocker Gel Food Colors Classic - 2.7 Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls, Mixed Fruit in Black Cherry Gel, 4.3 Ounce (4 Cups)
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Wilton Food Colors Gel Magenta Orange Teal Purple 4 Count - 1.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
VENAFORCE GEL - 100G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


