Is VENAFORCE GEL - 100G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Horse Chestnut Seed Dry Extract (Aesculus Hyppocastanum), Water, Alcohol, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose (Thickener), Propylglyceryl-4 Caprate (Solubilizer), Glycerin

Check VENAFORCE GEL - 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VENAFORCE GEL - 100G is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Topical Application