Is Venerdi Buns Gluten Freedom Simply Soft Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Tapioca (1442), Maize Starch, Sourdough (9%) (Rice Flour, Water, Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum)), Coconut Oil, Bamboo Fibre, Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Apple Cider Vinegar, Potato Starch, Yeast, Psyllium Husk, Iodised Salt, Yeast Protein, Stabiliser (464)
Check Venerdi Buns Gluten Freedom Simply Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Venerdi Buns Gluten Freedom Simply Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


