Is VENETIAN PANETTONE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, RAISINS, BUTTER, NATURAL YEAST SUGAR, EGG, YOLK, EGGS, EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, MILK INVERTED SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check VENETIAN PANETTONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VENETIAN PANETTONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


