Is VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO DRINKING CHOCOLATE, VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI).
Check VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO DRINKING CHOCOLATE, VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO DRINKING CHOCOLATE, VENEZUELA MILK CHOCOLATE 43% CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBakingTopping


