Is Venezuelan cocoa beans Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Mint Oil Flavoring
Check Venezuelan cocoa beans Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Venezuelan cocoa beans Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


