Is Venison Osso Buco 8-12 Oz Average (10 lb case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Venison Meat

Check Venison Osso Buco 8-12 Oz Average (10 lb case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Venison Osso Buco 8-12 Oz Average (10 lb case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich