Is Venison Short Loin Saddle Chop, Bone-In, Single 4 each / 5 - 6 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Venison Meat
Check Venison Short Loin Saddle Chop, Bone-In, Single 4 each / 5 - 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Venison Short Loin Saddle Chop, Bone-In, Single 4 each / 5 - 6 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Venison Short Loin Saddle Chop, Bone-In, Single 4 each / 5 - 6 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


