Is Venison Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VENISON GRASS FED, PORK WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SEA SALTA, ENCAPSRATED CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, NATURALLIQUID SMOKE SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS, IN BEER COLORED COLLAGEN CASINGS
Check Venison Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Venison Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


