Is Venom Mango Energy Drink, 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Corn Syrup, Glucose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, L-carnitine, Inositol, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Ginseng Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Guarana Extract, Caramel Color, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Venom Mango Energy Drink, 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Venom Mango Energy Drink, 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Venom Mango Energy Drink, 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


