Is Ventura Foods Marie's Creamy Homestyle Ranch Dressing-Dip-Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, CULTURED NONFAT BUTTERMILK, WATER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, GARLIC*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR. *DEHYDRATED. CONTAINS MILK, EGG.

Check Ventura Foods Marie's Creamy Homestyle Ranch Dressing-Dip-Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking