Is Ventura Foods Marie's Roasted Garlic Aioli Dressing-Dip-Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, GARLIC JUICE, GARLIC, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, PARSLEY*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID. *DEHYDRATED. CONTAINS EGG.
Check Ventura Foods Marie's Roasted Garlic Aioli Dressing-Dip-Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ventura Foods Marie's Roasted Garlic Aioli Dressing-Dip-Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingDippingSandwichSnacking


