Is VENUS, 8 GRAIN ROSEMARY & SEA SALT CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GRAIN BLEND (CRACKED WHEAT, SPELT, RYE, BARLEY, TRITICALE, OATS, FLAX), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MINCED ONION, SEA SALT AND ORGANIC YEAST.
Check VENUS, 8 GRAIN ROSEMARY & SEA SALT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VENUS, 8 GRAIN ROSEMARY & SEA SALT CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


