Is Veracruz Chili & Spices, California Chili Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili pepper

Check Veracruz Chili & Spices, California Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing