Is Veracruz Chili & Spices, Whole Bay Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bay Leaves
Check Veracruz Chili & Spices, Whole Bay Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veracruz Chili & Spices, Whole Bay Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SOCKAROONI NO SUGAR ADDED PEPPERS, SPICES &THE WHOLE SHEBANG! PASTA SAUCE, SOCKAROONI
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sweet Chili Sauce
Lawrys Spices & Seasonings Chili 1.48 Oz
WHITE CHILI BEANS WITH ONION, GARLIC, CHILI SPICES & MILD JALAPENO, ONION, GARLIC, CHILI SPICES & MILD JALAPENO
McCormick No Artificial Flavors Kosher Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz Bottle
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


