Is Verb Caffeinated Energy Bar Cookie Dough Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Almonds, Allulose, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Stevia Extract. Contains Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk, And Eggs.

Check Verb Caffeinated Energy Bar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast