Is Verb Caffeinated Energy Bars S'mores Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Gluten-free Oats, Organic Agave Nectar, Almond Butter (almonds), Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Molasses, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Almond. Manufactured in a a facility that processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk and Eggs.
Check Verb Caffeinated Energy Bars S'mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Caffeinated Energy Bars S'mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


