Is Verb Caffeinated Energy Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Organic Agave Nectar, Almond Butter (almonds), Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Green Tea Caffeine.

Check Verb Caffeinated Energy Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast