Is Verb Caffeinated Protein Bars Birthday Cake Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Butter (almonds), Organic Agave Nectar, Gluten-free Oats, Allulose, Pea Protein Crisps (pea Protein, Rice Starch), Almonds, Pea Protein, Almond Flour, Brown Sugar, Crisp Brown Rice, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Green Tea Caffeine.
Check Verb Caffeinated Protein Bars Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Caffeinated Protein Bars Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Kind Breakfast Protein Dark Chocolate Coco Bars
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


