Is Verb Energy Bar Vanilla Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Organic Agave, Almonds, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk And Eggs.

Check Verb Energy Bar Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep