Is Verb Energy Double Chocolate Energy Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten-free oats, organic agave, almonds, organic light brown sugar, organic crisp brown rice, cocoa, cacao nibs, vanilla extract, organic green tea caffeine, pink himalayan salt.
Check Verb Energy Double Chocolate Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Energy Double Chocolate Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


