Is Verb Energy Red Velvet Cake Caffeinated Energy Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oals, Organic Agave, Almond Butter (almonds), Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Brown Sugar, Organic Quinoa Crisp, Organic Beet Root, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk, & Eggs.
Check Verb Energy Red Velvet Cake Caffeinated Energy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Energy Red Velvet Cake Caffeinated Energy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


