Is VERDANT KITCHEN, GEORGIA GINGER ALE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC GINGER SYRUP (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC LEMONS, CITRIC ACID)

Check VERDANT KITCHEN, GEORGIA GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go