Is VERDANT KITCHEN, GEORGIA GINGER ALE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC GINGER SYRUP (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC LEMONS, CITRIC ACID)
Check VERDANT KITCHEN, GEORGIA GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERDANT KITCHEN, GEORGIA GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


