Is VERDANT KITCHEN Ginger Infused Honey - Pure Raw USA Wildflower Honey with USA Grown USDA Organic Raw Food Dehydrated Ginger 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usda Organic Ginger

Check VERDANT KITCHEN Ginger Infused Honey - Pure Raw USA Wildflower Honey with USA Grown USDA Organic Raw Food Dehydrated Ginger 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VERDANT KITCHEN Ginger Infused Honey - Pure Raw USA Wildflower Honey with USA Grown USDA Organic Raw Food Dehydrated Ginger 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnackingTopping