Is Verde Valle Black Beans, 32 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans
Check Verde Valle Black Beans, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verde Valle Black Beans, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verde Valle Black Beans, 32 oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonH-E-BRalphsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


