Is Verde Valle Foods Isadora Black Beans, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Salt, Calcium Chloride (To Maintain Bean Texture)
Check Verde Valle Foods Isadora Black Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verde Valle Foods Isadora Black Beans, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verde Valle Foods Isadora Black Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


