Is Verde Valle Long Grain Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice

Check Verde Valle Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verde Valle Long Grain Rice is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep