Is Verde Valle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil
Check Verde Valle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verde Valle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verde Valle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish


