Is Verily Kitchen Hemp Seed Pesto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Basil Olive Oil Hemp Hearts Sea Salt Lemon Juice Garlic Spinach Powder Chiber (Natural Mushroom Extract) Lactic Acid.

Check Verily Kitchen Hemp Seed Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep