Is Verity Prunes Large 750g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Prunes.

Check Verity Prunes Large 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verity Prunes Large 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast