Is Verka Cookies Combo Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Bakery Shortening, Sugar, Milk And Milk Powder, Oregano, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose, Salt, Cardamom, Fennel Seeds, Cumin
Check Verka Cookies Combo Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verka Cookies Combo Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verka Cookies Combo Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


