Is Verka Coriander Chutney Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jaggery, Sugar, Mint Leaves (Phudina), Coriander Leaves, Green Chillies, Dates, Tamarind, Refined Lodized Salt, Chili Powder, Cumin Powder, Black Salt Powder, Ginger Powder, Stabilizer: Modified Maize Starch (E1422), Xanthan Gum (E415), Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid (E260), Citric Acid (E330), Contains : Sodium Benzoate (E211)
Check Verka Coriander Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verka Coriander Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verka Coriander Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


