Is Verka Punjabi Shakkar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jaggery
Check Verka Punjabi Shakkar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verka Punjabi Shakkar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Verka Punjabi Shakkar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSnacking


