Is Verka Punjabi Shakkar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jaggery

Check Verka Punjabi Shakkar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verka Punjabi Shakkar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Verka Punjabi Shakkar | Spoonful