Is Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Manuka & Fennel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork<sup>1</sup>, Beef<sup>1</sup>, Salt, Spices, Dextrose , Manuka Honey Powder, Vegetable Protein Extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Starter Culture, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Manuka & Fennel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Manuka & Fennel is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich