Is Verkerks Kransky Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (77%), Water, Cheese (8%) (Milk, Rennet, Culture), Acidity Regulators (262, 326, 330), Salt, Pea Protein, Mineral Salts (450, 451), Spices, Dextrose , Vegetable Protein Extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (200, 250), Natural Wood Smoke, Edible Protein Casing
Check Verkerks Kransky Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verkerks Kransky Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verkerks Kransky Original is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


