Is Verkerks Lunchbox Salami Sliced Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (88%), Cheese (7%) (Milk, Rennet, Culture), Acidity Regulators (262, 326, 330, 575), Salt, Spices, Raw Sugar, Vegetable Protein Extract, Natural Colour (Beetroot Red), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250, 200), Wood Smoke, Edible Protein Casing
Check Verkerks Lunchbox Salami Sliced Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verkerks Lunchbox Salami Sliced Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Verkerks Lunchbox Salami Sliced Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoLunch


