Is Verkerks Salami Stick Pepperoni (hot) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork/Beef (94%), Salt, Spices, Dextrose , Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Natural Wood Smoke
Check Verkerks Salami Stick Pepperoni (hot) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verkerks Salami Stick Pepperoni (hot) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verkerks Salami Stick Pepperoni (hot) is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


