Is Vermints Breath Mints, Peppermint Tin, 1.41 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Crystalized Cane Juice, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Natural Peppermint Oil, Organic Peppermint Leaves, Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Agar, Gum Tragacanth
Check Vermints Breath Mints, Peppermint Tin, 1.41 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermints Breath Mints, Peppermint Tin, 1.41 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


