Is Vermints Mints, Organic, Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crystallized Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Organic Peppermint Leaves, Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Agar, Gum Tragacanth

Check Vermints Mints, Organic, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermints Mints, Organic, Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking