Is Vermont Coffee Company Organic Decaf Roasted Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coffee Beans
Check Vermont Coffee Company Organic Decaf Roasted Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Coffee Company Organic Decaf Roasted Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Roasted Chicken Base Reduce Sodium Organic
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


