Is Vermont Creamery Classic Goat Cheese Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Goats' Milk (Cultures Contain Milk), Salt, Enzymes

Check Vermont Creamery Classic Goat Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Creamery Classic Goat Cheese Dip is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping