Is VERMONT CREAMERY CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Goats' Milk (Culture Contains Milk), Salt, Enzymes), Honey
Check VERMONT CREAMERY CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERMONT CREAMERY CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VERMONT CREAMERY CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY GOAT CHEESE, 4 OZ is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


