Is Vermont Epicurean Maple Country Mustard - 10 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Stone Ground Mustard (White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Grated Horseradish, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavorings), Brown Sugar, Maple Syrup, Mustard Flour
Check Vermont Epicurean Maple Country Mustard - 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Epicurean Maple Country Mustard - 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard, 8 oz Jar
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts High Fiber Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal (8-1.58 Ounce) 12.6 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Johnsonville Vermont Maple Syrup Breakfast Sausage, 14 Links, 12 oz (Fresh)
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Where to buy
Vermont Epicurean Maple Country Mustard - 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


