Is VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP (GRADE A, DARK), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY EXTRACT
Check VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


