Is Vermont Nut Free Chocolate Dark Chocolate Cups Filled With Sunflower Butter Sun Blossoms, Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER BUTTER (ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEED, DEHYDRATED CANE SYRUP, AND SALT), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), COCOA BUTTER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Vermont Nut Free Chocolate Dark Chocolate Cups Filled With Sunflower Butter Sun Blossoms, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Nut Free Chocolate Dark Chocolate Cups Filled With Sunflower Butter Sun Blossoms, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


