Is Vermont Nut Free Chocolates Filled Chocolate Pumpkins (Marshmallow) 6.7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla), Marshmallow Cream (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dried Egg White, Vanillin,), Contains Milk, Soy And Egg, Processed On Shared Wheat Equipment

Check Vermont Nut Free Chocolates Filled Chocolate Pumpkins (Marshmallow) 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Nut Free Chocolates Filled Chocolate Pumpkins (Marshmallow) 6.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go